Obscure Events

Wang Wen
Jan20
Wang Wen

Praha - 007, CZ, (VŠ koleje Strahov)
Start: 19:30


Batushka PRAHA
Jan23
Batushka, Schammasch, Trepaneringsritualen

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 19:00


Persistence 92
Jan24
PERSISTENCE TOUR 2018, Hatebreed, Madball, Terror, power trip, Born From Pain, Broken Teeth, Insanity Alert

Brno - Sono centrum, CZ, (Veveří 113)
Start: 17:30


architects update
Jan25
Architects, While She Sleeps, Counterparts

Praha - Forum Karlín (Pernerova 51)
Start: 18:00


Rotting Christ
Feb01
Rotting Christ, Carach Angren, Svart Crown

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 18:30


Escape the Fate
Feb04
Escape The Fate, Palisades, Set To Stun

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 19:00


Miss May I
Feb05
Miss May I, Fit for a King, Void of Vision, Currents

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 18:30


Dr.Living Death final
Feb08
Dr. Living Dead, Comaniac, Rezet

Praha - Underdogs (Nádražní 3)
Start: 19:00


36 Crazyfists
Feb08
36 CRAZYFISTS, All Hail To Yeti, 68

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 19:00


36 Crazyfists
Feb10
36 CRAZYFISTS, All Hail To Yeti, 68

Praha - Rock Café, CZ, (Národní 20)
Start: 19:00


master´s Hammer Ostrava
Feb10
Master´s Hammer, Inferno

Ostrava - Brick House (Vítkovická 3365)
Start: 19:30


jarom
Feb16
WINTER ASSAULT , Napalm Death, Deathrite, Brutally Deceased , Needful Things

Jaroměř - Nároďák (Národní 54)
Start: 18:30


ND Slavonice
Feb17
WINTER ASSAULT , Napalm Death, Deathrite, See You In Hell, Gride

Slavonice - KD Slavonice ( Svatopluka Čecha 103)
Start: 18:30


ND Plzeň
Feb18
WINTER ASSAULT , Napalm Death, Deathrite, Kaosquad

Plzeň - Šeříkovka, CZ, (Šeříková 13 )
Start: 18:30


ND Praha
Feb19
WINTER ASSAULT , Napalm Death, Deathrite, Decultivate

Praha - Palác Akropolis, CZ, (Kubelíkova 1548/27)
Start: 18:30


Despised Icon
Feb20
Despised Icon, Malevolence, Archspire, Vulvodynia

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 18:30


ND Uherske 85
Feb20
WINTER ASSAULT , Napalm Death, Deathrite, Kandar

Uherské Hradiště - Klub Mír, CZ, (Náměstí Míru 765)
Start: 18:30


Cannibal Corpse PRAHA
Feb21
Cannibal Corpse, The Black Dahlia Murder, No Return

Praha - Palác Akropolis, CZ, (Kubelíkova 1548/27)
Start: 18:00


ND Ostrava
Feb21
WINTER ASSAULT , Napalm Death, Deathrite, Sheeva Yoga

Ostrava - Brick House (Vítkovická 3365)
Start: 18:30


ND Košice
Feb22
WINTER ASSAULT , Napalm Death, Deathrite, Human Humus

Košice - Collosseum, SK, (Vrátna 70)
Start: 18:00


Cannibal Corpse BRATISLAVA
Feb22
Cannibal Corpse, The Black Dahlia Murder, No Return

Bratislava - Majestic Music Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 18:30


Boris2018
Feb25
Boris, Amenra

Praha - Palác Akropolis, CZ, (Kubelíkova 1548/27)
Start: 18:00


Sepultura MAJESTIC
Mar02
Sepultura, Obscura, Goathwhore, Fit For An Autopsy

Bratislava - Majestic Music Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 18:30


Butcher Babies
Mar09
Butcher Babies, support

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 18:00


Carnifex BRATISLAVA
Mar12
Carnifex, Oceano, Aversions Crown, Disentomb

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 18:30


Heaven Shall Burn
Mar14
Heaven Shall Burn, August Burns Red, Whitechapel, In Hearts Wake

Praha - Roxy, CZ, (Dlouhá 33)
Start: 18:00


Internal Bleeding Kosice
Mar14
Internal Bleeding , Fleshgore, Sacrifiacial Slaughter, Voices of Ruin

Košice - Collosseum, SK, (Vrátna 70)
Start: 18:00


Rome
Mar14
Rome

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 19:00


Internal Bleeding Praha
Mar15
Internal Bleeding , Fleshgore, Sacrifiacial Slaughter, Voices of Ruin

Praha - Modrá Vopice, CZ, (Spojovací/K Žižkovu)
Start: 19:00


Betraying the Martyrs PRAHA
Mar18
Betraying The Martyrs, support

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 19:00


Betraying the Martyrs BRATISLAVA
Mar19
Betraying The Martyrs, support

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 19:00


Satyricon OSTRAVA
Mar22
Satyricon, support

Ostrava - Garage, CZ, (Martinovská 50)
Start: 18:30


Laibach Bratislava
Mar22
Laibach

Bratislava - Majestic Music Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 19:00


TRIVIUM praha VIP
Mar27
VIP TICKET, Trivium, power trip, Venom Prison

Praha - Roxy, CZ, (Dlouhá 33)
Start: 17:00


Trivium PRAHA
Mar27
Trivium, power trip, Venom Prison

Praha - Roxy, CZ, (Dlouhá 33)
Start: 18:00


Rolo Tomassi KOSICE
Mar27
support, Rolo Tomassi

Košice - Collosseum, SK, (Vrátna 70)
Start: 18:00


TRIVIUM bratislava VIP
Mar28
VIP TICKET, Trivium, power trip, Venom Prison

Bratislava - Majestic Music Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 17:30


Venom Inc. Kosice
Mar28
Venom inc., Suffocation, Nervosa , Aeternam

Košice - Collosseum, SK, (Vrátna 70)
Start: 18:00


Trivium BRATISLAVA
Mar28
Trivium, power trip, Venom Prison

Bratislava - Majestic Music Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 18:30


Rolo Tomassi PRAHA
Mar29
Rolo Tomassi, support

Praha - Nová Chmelnice, CZ, (Koněvova 219)
Start: 18:30


Venom Inc. PRAHA
Mar29
Venom inc., Suffocation, Nervosa , Aeternam

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 18:30


Insomnium Bratislava 2018
Mar31
Insomnium, support

Bratislava - Randal Club, SK, (Karpatská 2)
Start: 19:00


Insomnium Ostrava 2018
Apr01
Insomnium, support

Ostrava - Barrak Club, CZ, (Havlíčkovo nábřeží 28)
Start: 19:00


Insomnium Praha 2018
Apr02
Insomnium, support

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 19:00


Primordial PRAHA
Apr21
Primordial, Moonsorrow, Der Weg Einer Freiheit

Praha - Palác Akropolis, CZ, (Kubelíkova 1548/27)
Start: 18:00


Primordial KOSICE
Apr22
Primordial, Moonsorrow, Der Weg Einer Freiheit

Košice - Collosseum, SK, (Vrátna 70)
Start: 18:00


Exodus
Jul05
Exodus, support

Praha - Futurum, CZ, (Zborovská 7)
Start: 19:00


the rasmus BRNO
Oct02

přeprodej pro Veil Productions

THE RASMUS, support

Brno - Sono centrum, CZ, (Veveří 113)
Start: 19:00


the rasmus kosice
Oct03

přeprodej pro Veil Productions

THE RASMUS, support

Košice - Kasárne/kulturpark (Kukučínova 2)
Start: 19:00


x